RÉSULTATS CHRONOTOUR 2016 : « la zone mixte »


    Sx année catégorie temps
1 GUILCHER David M 1980 Se 19'05
2 GROLLET Laurent M 1977 Se 19'33
3 GUILHOTO Manuel M 1982 Se 19'50
4 AGUES François M 1965 V2 20'09
5 CHANET Florian M 1988 Se 20'45
6 GARCIA Julien M 1978 Se 20'56
7 BRULETOURTE Mickaël M 1989 Se 21'08
8 GUILLOT Jean-Baptiste M 1983 Se 21'27
9 DUPRE Julien M 1985 Se 21'30
10 FOUILHOUX Julien M 1975 V1 21'43
11 SAVART Jérôme M 1975 V1 22'02
12 CHAMBAZ Lucas M 1999 Ca 22'06
13 DEPIRE Laurent M 1990 Se 22'11
14 GENESTE Sébastien M 1980 Se 22'21
15 DECOMBAT Michael M 1977 Se 22'41
16 LOMBARDI Laurent M 1982 Se 22'42
17 DUBOIS Alexandre M 1986 Se 22'44
18 BATTUT Jean-Baptiste M 1982 Se 22'45
19 DECORPS Adrien M 1988 Se 22'47
20 LEFEVRE Emmanuel M 1976 V1 22'50
21 ABREU Christophe M 1986 Se 22'51
22 MOREL Clément M 1987 Se 22'53
23 FONTENAY Karine F 1978 Se 23'01
24 THEUIL Nadia F 1983 Se 23'01
25 OUVRY Yoann M 1980 Se 23'02
26 FONTAINE Yoann M 1986 Se 23'05
27 DURAND Grégory M 1975 V1 23'10
28 DUPUIS Dominique M 1956 V3 23'21
29 BOUSQUET Gatien M 1993 Se 23'24
30 DEZECOT Julien M 1992 Se 23'26
31 BURANDE Julien M 1983 Se 23'33
32 SAPIO Maxime M 1974 V1 24'17
33 GAREL Christophe M 1978 Se 24'18
34 ELMAARY Youness M 1995 Es 24'19
35 CUCART Florent M 1989 Se 24'21
36 DUMONT Valentin M 1997 Ju 24'25
37 DESMON Jean-Michel M 1971 V1 24'41
38 BOULEAU Clément M 1995 Es 24'45
39 DIFALLAH Malika F 1957 V2 24'46
40 AMIGO Anthony M 1986 Se 24'50
41 BIGUET Sylvain M 1984 Se 24'55
42 TEISSIER Guillaume M 1977 Se 24'59
43 DECERLE Vincent M 1975 V1 25'16
44 LAFANECHERE Fabien M 1979 Se 25'17
45 DEPALLE Alexandre M 1995 Es 25'19
46 HERVE Nathan M 2000 Ca 25'33
47 CALLEJON Sylvian M 1991 Se 25'38
48 SAPIO Ludivine F 1979 Se 25'55
49 DANTAS David M 1985 Se 26'09
50 THINET Stéphane M 1980 Se 26'14
51 BACHELERIE Claude M 1956 V3 26'20
52 THONIER Eric M 1976 V1 26'22
53 DELORT Régis M 1986 Se 26'29
54 COLOMB Damien M 1963 V2 26'36
55 JEUX Yoann M 1986 Se 26'46
56 MATOS Raoul M 1981 Se 26'51
57 DIOT Stéphane M 1971 V1 26'58
58 ROCHE Ludovic M 1977 Se 27'10
59 PASCUAL Xavier M 1984 Se 27'10
60 BRULETOURTE Richard M 1962 V2 27'14
61 SCHLICK Corentin M 1996 Es 27'35
62 JEANNIN Ghislain M 1972 V1 27'46
63 POLIDORI Corinne F 1983 Se 27'48
64 PURSEIGLE Fabien M 1979 Se 28'10
65 ROY Christophe M 1974 V1 28'14
66 JACQUET Cécile F 1979 Se 28'15
67 HASSI Charaf M 1975 V1 28'29
68 GIRAUD Rémi M 1982 Se 28'32
69 PICHON Barbara F 1978 Se 28'44
70 BRODIER Natacha F 1994 Es 28'47
71 CARTE Thierry M 1963 V2 28'48
72 JURQUET Jean-Pierre M 1973 V1 28'54
73 JAMES Marylaure F 1969 V1 28'59
74 DESPALLES Laurent M 1965 V2 29'07
75 CHARRIAUT Fabien M 1979 Se 29'20
76 MARCHEIX Fanny F 1983 Se 29'25
77 CASTAGNE Magali F 1979 Se 29'39
78 CLAITTE Liv F 1982 Se 29'40
79 ROUZAIRE Arnaud M 1980 Se 29'59
80 TAINE Doriane F 1986 Se 30'08
81 THIENOT Catherine F 1969 V1 30'21
82 THEVENOUX Karine F 1984 Se 30'27
83 TOUBA Cécile F 1975 V1 30'45
84 THOUVENET Eric M 1957 V2 31'05
85 BALOUZAT Karine F 1977 Se 31'12
86 PEJOUX Laurence F 1970 V1 31'14
87 URBAIN Marcel M 1953 V3 31'15
88 CAMPET Baptiste M 1987 Se 31'16
89 ROPIOT Jean-Jacques M 1956 V3 31'21
90 PEJOUX Romane F 1999 Ca 31'23
91 MONIER Stéphanie F 1978 Se 31'31
92 MARTINEZ Linda F 1976 V1 31'37
93 PISSOCHET Stéphane M 1975 V1 31'42
94 MITHOUARD François M 1965 V2 31'44
95 STRANGES Laetitia F 1987 Se 31'54
96 BERTONI Christelle F 1975 V1 32'13
97 DUCARRE Sandrine F 1971 V1 32'14
98 LARDY Cédric M 1974 V1 32'30
99 GILLE Franck M 1972 V1 32'31
100 CHARLIEU Colette F 1945 V4 32'38
101 DAVID Gérard M 1965 V2 32'45
102 MEGHRAOUI Mahieddine M 1975 V1 32'48
103 HUREAUX Damien M 1986 Se 32'50
104 DUBUIS Anthony M 1986 Se 33'06
105 DESVIGNES Guillaume M 1982 Se 33'19
106 FAURE Lauriane M 1988 Se 33'35
107 MONTEL Véronique M 1969 V1 33'56
108 BERGER Estelle M 1987 Se 33'59
109 URBAIN Franck F 1977 Se 34'06
110 HENON Fleur F 1987 Se 34'10
111 TREIGNAT Elizabeth F 1985 Se 34'11
112 LAURANTIAUX Cindy F 1995 Es 34'15
113 DELMAS Jérémy M 1988 Se 34'29
114 BONHOMME Catherine F 1960 V2 34'33
115 JOSSET Gaele F 1981 Se 34'39
116 LE CHARPENTIER Agate F 1998 Ju 35'14
117 ABREU Mélissa F 1987 Se 35'22
118 MAYET Séverine F 1973 V1 35'37
119 COMBOURIEU Catherine F 1970 V1 35'44
120 CHAMOUX Mathilde F 1993 Se 35'53
121 TANTOT Magalie F 1973 V1 36'03
122 DUSSAUSSOY Cédric M 1980 Se 36'07
123 SORIA MARCOS Nathalie F 1977 Se 36'13
124 TANTOT Nicolas M 1971 V1 36'33
125 CABRERA LACAMOIRE Elisa F 1982 Se 36'50
126 BONNABAUD Sylvie F 1967 V1 36'56
127 FAURE Jean-Pierre M 1950 V3 37'01
128 SOUILLAT Christophe M 1974 V1 37'17
129 MECHIN Laurence F 1967 V1 37'50
130 PAUMARD Priscille F 1980 Se 37'58
131 CIONE Vanille F 1997 Ju 38'19
132 ROUDET Esthel F 1976 V1 38'52
133 DREYFUS Karin F 1974 V1 39'00
134 AURAND Sophie F 1992 Se 39'30
135 DUPRE Jean-Claude M 1985 Se 39'33
136 BOUCHER Simon M 1981 Se 40'02
137 SETIER Agnès F 1971 V1 41'48