RÉSULTATS CHRONOTOUR 2017 : « la zone mixte »


Pl. Nom Sx Année catégorie Temps
1 DUPUY Alexis M 1997 Es 18'38
2 TORTET Aurélien M 1991 Se 19'38
3 GARCIA Julien M 1978 Se 20'00
4 BOUCHET Axel M 1991 Se 20'19
5 CHANET Florian M 1988 Se 20'38
6 DEPIRE Laurent M 1990 Se 20'42
7 GENESTE Sébastien M 1980 Se 21'54
8 SAINT GENEST DE BOISSY Florian M 2001 Ca 22'00
9 FOUILHOUX Julien M 1975 V1 22'04
10 LOMBARDI Laurent M 1982 Se 22'10
11 LAUTARD Charles M 1980 Se 22'15
12 PERICHON Cyril M 1980 Se 22'18
13 BOUSQUET Gatien M 1993 Se 22'44
14 FONTENAY Karine F 1978 Fse 22'58
15 BATTEUX Timothée M 1990 Se 23'12
16 SAPIO Maxime M 1974 V1 23'58
17 GIROUX Nicolas M 1979 Se 24'09
18 RAMANAN JOHARY Samuel M 1999 Ju 24'14
19 CHARLAT Lionel M 1966 V2 24'15
20 DECERLE Vincent M 1975 V1 24'40
21 DUMONT Valentin M 1997 Es 24'42
22 RAMANAN JOHARY Dera M 1978 Se 24'46
23 BRAGUY Maxime M 1989 Se 25'16
24 BOUSQUET Bernard M 1960 V2 25'20
25 DIARD Maxime M 1986 Se 25'23
26 BASSET Raphaël M 1998 Ju 25'30
27 CNUDDE Marion F 1984 Fse 25'35
28 GOZARD Bertrand M 1985 Se 25'36
29 THONIER Eric M 1976 V1 25'47
30 ELMAARY Youness M 1995 Es 26'19
31 RENAUD Thibaut M 1995 Es 26'21
32 MARIDET Roland M 1952 V3 26'28
33 ROY Christophe M 1974 V1 26'47
34 FOGEL Olivier M 1980 Se 26'55
35 PENALVER Bruno M 1960 V2 26'55
36 PERONNET Pierre M 1980 Se 26'58
37 SAPIO Ludivine F 1979 Fse 27'01
38 JACQUET Cécile F 1979 Fse 27'03
39 MONTAURIER Nicolas M 1977 V1 27'05
40 LOUAT Matthieu M 1981 Se 27'21
41 PILLET Christophe M 1967 V2 27'33
42 KERLAOUEZO Sophie F 1965 FV2 27'43
43 CHANAT Nicolas M 1981 Se 27'44
44 CHARY Olivier M 1975 V1 27'44
45 CHAPUT Gilles M 1955 V3 27'46
46 DESPALLES Laurent M 1965 V2 27'50
47 MOREL Nicolas M 1986 Se 28'05
48 BEZUT Stéphane M 1974 V1 28'28
49 BRUNET Niko M 1976 V1 28'30
50 PEJOUX Romane F 1999 Fju 28'35
51 FARINA Julie F 1988 Fse 28'36
52 DEBRION Maxime M 1996 Es 28'42
53 EMERY Didier M 1961 V2 28'42
54 BALOUZAT Karine F 1977 FV1 29'00
55 LECOLLIER Adrien M 1989 Se 29'04
56 DAULAT Christine F 1974 FV1 29'11
57 MAHOT Cécile F 1986 Fse 29'46
58 VINCENT Jérôme M 1979 Se 29'55
59 MITHOUARD François M 1965 V2 30'11
60 INIZAN Yannick M 1972 V1 30'14
61 PURSEIGLE Fabien M 1979 Se 30'15
62 LELLOUCHE Céline F 1976 FV1 30'16
63 GUIRARD DE NADON Anna F 1999 Fju 30'26
64 BONHOMME Catherine F 1960 FV2 30'45
65 SOUILLAT Christophe M 1974 V1 30'48
66 AMEYE Caroline F 1981 Fse 30'49
67 BARBARIN Emilie F 1984 Fse 30'55
68 DIARD Claude M 1961 V2 31'05
69 ROPIOT Jean-Jacques M 1956 V3 31'10
70 THEVENOUX Karine F 1984 Fse 31'12
71 ESCANO Vincent M 1990 Se 31'13
72 URBAIN Marcel M 1953 V3 31'13
73 GILLE Franck M 1972 V1 31'52
74 MORLAT Aurélie F 1979 Fse 31'58
75 BOISSONNET François M 1980 Se 31'59
76 GUIMARAES Victor M 1957 V3 32'04
77 DUBUIS Anthony M 1986 Se 32'18
78 RAYMOND Virginie F 1974 FV1 32'29
79 DUCARRE Sandrine F 1971 FV1 32'30
80 BERGEON Maëva F 2000 Fca 32'32
81 LEGRAND Jérôme M 1980 Se 32'33
82 PEJOUX Laurence F 1970 FV1 32'48
83 JOSSET Gaële F 1981 Fse 32'58
84 CHAMOUX Mathilde F 1993 Fse 33'17
85 FAURE Lauriane F 1988 Fse 33'25
86 PARVEAU Amandine F 1990 Fse 34'05
87 HILT Sibylle F 1972 FV1 34'14
88 HANTZ Elodie F 1992 Fse 34'22
89 MAYET Sèverine F 1973 FV1 34'50
90 INIZAN Claire F 1974 FV1 35'19
91 MECHIN Laurence F 1967 FV2 35'30
92 GUIRARD DE NADON Laurence F 1968 FV1 35'38
93 BACOT Marie F 1989 Fse 35'41
94 SOUILLAT Audrey F 1980 Fse 35'53
95 VICHARD Régine F 1964 FV2 37'26
96 ROUSSEAU Emilie F 1987 Fse 37'48
97 PELCAT Alex M 1994 Se 37'52
98 LAURANTIAUX Cindy F 1995 Fes 38'23